The Pina Group
  • Home
  • Areas
    1. New Jersey
    2. New York
    3. Florida
    4. Dominican Republic
    5. Portugal
    6. North Carolina
    7. Mexico
  • Service
    1. Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Pre-approval
    2. Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
  • Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
80 Sold Properties

80 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
100 PIN OAK DR, Pemberton, NJ 08068

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

100 PIN OAK DR, Pemberton, NJ 08068

MLS# NJBL2104848

Listed by Century 21 Reilly Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
125 Brookside AVE, Irvington, NJ 07111

$450,000

$399,000

12.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

125 Brookside AVE, Irvington, NJ 07111

Listed by GILD REALTY LLC

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
125 Brookside Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$450,000

$399,000

12.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

125 Brookside Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by GILD REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
224 DELSEA DR, Westville, NJ 08093
1/26

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
1,488 SqFt

224 DELSEA DR, Westville, NJ 08093

MLS# NJGL2067476

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach 9th Street-Ocean City

Bright MLS (BMLS)
539 E Jersey St, Elizabeth City, NJ 07206

$515,000

$499,000

3.2%
2,613 Sqft Lot

539 E Jersey St, Elizabeth City, NJ 07206

Listed by KYM REALTY GROUP LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
277 Clark St, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

$540,000

$499,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

277 Clark St, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

Listed by SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
85-87 Montgomery AVE, Irvington, NJ 07111

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3,384 SqFt

85-87 Montgomery AVE, Irvington, NJ 07111

Listed by MONOPOLY MARC REALTY LLC

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
85-87 Montgomery Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
6,098 Sqft Lot

85-87 Montgomery Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by MONOPOLY MARC REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1214 WALTER AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/22

$278,000

$299,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

1214 WALTER AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2066290

Listed by Romano Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
401 Highway22B21U3Ondo, North Plainfield Boro, NJ 07060

$185,000

$184,900

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath

401 Highway22B21U3Ondo, North Plainfield Boro, NJ 07060

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
125 Brookside Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$280,000

$274,900

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath2,613 Sqft Lot

125 Brookside Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
575 E Grant AVE E, Roselle Park, NJ 07204
1/55

$650,000

$635,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,835 SqFt

575 E Grant AVE E, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
575 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park Boro, NJ 07204

$650,000

$635,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

575 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park Boro, NJ 07204

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
695 S 11th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

$800,000

$750,000

6.7%
2,613 Sqft Lot

695 S 11th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by EREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
366 Nesbit Ter, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$580,000

$550,000

5.5%
3,920 Sqft Lot

366 Nesbit Ter, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
595 15th AVE, Newark, NJ 07103
1/11

$560,000

$535,000

4.7%

595 15th AVE, Newark, NJ 07103

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
595 15th Ave, Newark City, NJ 07103

$560,000

$535,000

4.7%
1,742 Sqft Lot

595 15th Ave, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
538 PENN BLVD, Deptford, NJ 08096
1/39

$330,000

$275,000

20.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,708 SqFt

538 PENN BLVD, Deptford, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2054050

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
443 Alden St, City Of Orange Twp., NJ 07050

$535,000

$484,000

10.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,049 Sqft Lot

443 Alden St, City Of Orange Twp., NJ 07050

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
312 Sharon Garden Ct #312, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07095

$340,000

$315,000

7.9%
1 Bed1 Bath

312 Sharon Garden Ct #312, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07095

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
312 Sharon Garden CT #312, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095
1/27

$340,000

$315,000

7.9%
1 Bed1 Bath

312 Sharon Garden CT #312, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
326 Ogden St, City Of Orange Twp., NJ 07050

$340,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,613 Sqft Lot

326 Ogden St, City Of Orange Twp., NJ 07050

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
545 Berkeley Ave, City Of Orange Twp., NJ 07050

$575,000

$499,000

15.2%
6 Beds3.5 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

545 Berkeley Ave, City Of Orange Twp., NJ 07050

Listed by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
50 Ridge Rd, North Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

$540,000

$555,000

2.7%
1 Bed1.5 Baths1 Acres Lot

50 Ridge Rd, North Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Get My App

The Pina Group International
Armando Pina
+1(973) 820-6330
armandopinanj@gmail.com
1221 Van Houten Ave, Clifton, NJ, 07013, USA
      Home
      Areas
      1. New Jersey
      2. New York
      3. Florida
      4. Dominican Republic
      5. Portugal
      6. North Carolina
      7. Mexico
      Service
      1. Buy
      2. Sell
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      Contact

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

The Pina Group International
Armando Pina
+1(973) 820-6330
armandopinanj@gmail.com
1221 Van Houten Ave, Clifton, NJ, 07013, USA
      Home
      Areas
      1. New Jersey
      2. New York
      3. Florida
      4. Dominican Republic
      5. Portugal
      6. North Carolina
      7. Mexico
      Service
      1. Buy
      2. Sell
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      Contact